Navigation ToggleSearch Toggle

Service providers by region

The following is a list of all disability service organisations that provide services on behalf of the Commission, sorted by region.

Select the region you are interested in to see a list of disability service organisations.

Cockburn-Kwinana (WA NDIS)
The service providers in the Cockburn-Kwinana (WA NDIS) region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Aftercare
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Anglicare WA
Autism Association of WA Inc
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports)
Australian Red Cross Society
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronia Anne Holyoak ATF The Valued Lives Trust
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
CAM CAN Incorporated
Care Options Inc
Caroline Ann Marshall and Rebecca Jodie Salamon (Facilitatrix)
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Chung Wah Association
City of Cockburn
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Community First International Limited
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava
Down South Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Ease WA Pty Ltd
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Funtalk Pty Ltd
Good Samaritan Industries
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Jean Mary Loth
Kern Health Pty Ltd ATF Kern Health Trust
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
L & K Putland Pty Ltd as trustee for the Putland Family Trust (Grow Play Learn Physio)
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pia Louise Leeming(Hear at Home)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Tammy Donnelly
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
Terramore Pty Ltd
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Home Support Inc
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Goldfields
The service providers in the Goldfields region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Goldfields Individual and Family Support Association Inc
Life Without Barriers

Great Southern
The service providers in the Great Southern region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Anglicare WA
Baptistcare Inc
Community Living Association Inc
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
UnitingCare West
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Kimberley
The service providers in the Kimberley region are:
Halls Creek Community Care Inc
Far North Community Services Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Irene Maria Long (Karratha Speech Pathology Clinic)
Kim Louise Sheather (Up to the Sky Occupational Therapy)
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Yaandina Family Centre Limited

Lower South West (WA NDIS)
The service providers in the Lower South West (WA NDIS) region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Aftercare
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports)
Autism Association of WA Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Bess Home and Community Care Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Bronia Anne Holyoak ATF The Valued Lives Trust
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
CAM CAN Incorporated
Community Home Care Inc
Community First International Limited
DADAA Limited
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Inc
Great Southern Personnel Inc
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Joanne Michelle Edmond
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc.
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
LAMP Incorporated
Leath Marshall
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step by Step Physiotherapy for Children)
Marjorie Laura Rosenhart
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Pathways South West Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Potential - Therapy Services for Children ATF The Rogan Family Trust
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Ray Village Aged Services Inc
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richardson Partners Pty Ltd (Pam Richardson Counselling Service)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Senses Australia
Shire of Manjimup
Silver Chain Group Limited
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Metropolitan
The service providers in the metropolitan region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Aftercare
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Anglicare WA
Australian Red Cross Society
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Baptistcare Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronia Anne Holyoak ATF the Valued Lives Trust
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
CAM CAN Incorporated
City of Canning
City of Gosnells
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Community First International Limited
Community Vision Inc
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Elba Inc
Enable WA Inc
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Good Samaritan Industries
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
Nascha Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
Phylos Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Senses Australia
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
TeenSpirit Incorporated
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Vemvane Inc
Vision Australia Limited
WA Blue Sky Inc
Workpower Incorporated

Metropolitan–East (Hills WA NDIS NDIA)
The service providers in the metropolitan - East (Hills WA NDIS NDIA) region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Aftercare
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports)
Australian Red Cross Society
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Baptistcare Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronia Anne Holyoak ATF The Valued Lives Trust
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
CAM CAN Incorporated
Caroline Ann Marshall and Rebecca Jodie Salamon (Facilitatrix)
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
City of Bayswater
City of Stirling
City of Swan
Community First International Limited
Community Vision Inc
Crosslinks Inc
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
ERMHA Limited
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Paul Anthony Loveridge
People Who Care Inc
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Shire of Kalamunda
Silver Chain Group Limited
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
Therapy Focus Ltd
Town of Bassendeen
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Zauterica Pty Ltd ATF Clements Family Trust (Cornwall House Occupational Therapy Services)

Midwest
The service providers in the Midwest region are:
Access to Leisure and Sport Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Midwest Community Living Association Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc

Pilbara
The service providers in the Pilbara region are:
Empowering People In Communities (EPIC) Inc
Halls Creek Community Care Inc
Irene Maria Long (Karratha Speech Pathology Clinic)
Kim Louise Sheather (Up to the Sky Occupational Therapy)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Yaandina Family Centre Limited

Ranges
The service providers in the Ranges region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Aftercare
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Astley Care Inc
Australian Red Cross Society
Autism Association of WA Inc
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports)
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronia Anne Holyoak ATF The Valued Lives Trust
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Care Options Inc
Caroline Ann Marshall and Rebecca Jodie Salamon (Facilitatrix)
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Community First International Limited
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava
Down South Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Ease WA Pty Ltd
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Good Samaritan Industries
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jean Mary Loth
Kern Health Pty Ltd ATF Kern Health Trust
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
L & K Putland Pty Ltd as trustee for the Putland Family Trust (Grow Play Learn Physio)
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust

Peel Community Care Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
Southside Care Department of Champion Lakes Christian Church Inc (Southside Care)
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Upper South West
The service providers in the Upper South West region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Enable WA Inc
Inclusion WA Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Life Without Barriers
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Silver Chain Group Limited
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
Therapy Focus Ltd
Upper Great Southern Family Support Association Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Wheatbelt
The service providers in the Wheatbelt region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Life Without Barriers
Inclusion WA Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
Silver Chain Group Limited
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
The Cerebral Palsy Association of Western Australia Ltd (Ability Centre Australasia)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd