Navigation ToggleSearch Toggle

Service providers by region

The following is a list of all disability service organisations that provide services on behalf of the Commission, sorted by region.

Select the region you are interested in to see a list of disability service organisations.

Central North Metro
The service providers in the Central North Metro region are:
(Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
360 Health and Community Ltd (360 Health and Community)
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Access To Leisure and Sport Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley(Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Autism Association of WA Inc
Autism West Support Incorporated (Autism West)
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Chung Wah Association
City of Canning
City of Gosnells
City of Stirling
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community Vision Inc
CPE Link Pty Ltd(CPE Group)
Crosslinks Inc
DADAA Limited
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Down’s Syndrome Association of WA Inc
Drake Australia Pty Ltd Drake Medox)
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Enable WA Inc
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Free Reformed Association Assisting Those with Special Needs (WA Eucalypt Enterprises)
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Future Living Trust Incorporated
Good Samaritan Industries (Options Community Services)
Hayley Maree Willis (Bright Minds Occupational Therapy)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Ignite Community Network Pty Ltd
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc(Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann (Vision Counselling and Psychology)
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc (Lifeplan)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Maria Haziel Schulbergs(Maria Haziel Schulbergs: Daily Living and Wellbeing Support Services)
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morag Budiselik
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd (My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Nascha Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
Phylos Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Programmed Health Professionals Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Ro-Anne Sue Oberstein(Drive and Pass)
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Saftbuh Pty Ltd atf The Hub Trust (The Hub: Integrated Child Development Solutions)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (SMP lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Basil’s Aged Care Services in Western Australia (Vasileias) Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
Vemvane Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited(Vision Australia)
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

Central South Metro
The service providers in the Central South Metro region are:
(Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
AC Mobility Pty Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Mobility Equipment Pty Ltd
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
Better Life Centre Pty Ltd t/a Better Life Centre
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Bladder and Bowel Health Australia Inc
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Casson Homes Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Chorus Australia Limited
Chung Wah Association
City of Cockburn (Cockburn Community Care)
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Connect Case Management Pty Ltd
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
DADAA Limited
Denise Hughes
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Diana Fui Yee Yee
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava (Quality Communication)
Down South Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Ear Science Institute Australia Incorporated
Ease WA Pty Ltd (Rockingham Autism Services)
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust (Total Health)
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Focused Supports Pty Ltd
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Funtalk Pty Ltd
Good Samaritan Industries (Options Community Services)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HelpingMinds Limited (HelpingMinds)
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Ignite Community Network Pty Ltd
In Motion Health (WA) Pty Ltd atf Cheney Family Trust (Myaree Podiatry Clinic)
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Jean Mary Loth (Melville Occupational Therapy and Extra Lesson for Children)
Kern Health Pty Ltd ATF Kern Health Trust (Kern Health)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
L & K Putland Pty Ltd as trustee for the Putland Family Trust (Grow Play Learn Physio)
Larkin, Katie Ann (Vision Counselling and Psychology)
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Life Ready Mobile Pty Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc (Lifeplan)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Linkassistive Pty Ltd ATF Tijdhof Family Trust (Link-AT)
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
M.K. Benjamin & R.S. Wright (South West Allied Therapies)
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training_
Maria Haziel Schulbergs (Maria Haziel Schulbergs: Daily Living and Wellbeing Support Services)
Melissa Susan Rose Lombard (Perth Adult Speech Pathology)
Mellanie Sherwood
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Metro Mobility Pty Ltd ATF The Holroyd Trading Trust (Metro Mobility)
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Motum Pty Ltd
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd (My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
National Trade Supplier Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
On the Go Rehabilitation Services Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust (Orthotic Prosthetic Solutions)
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pia Louise Leeming (Hear at Home)
Programmed Health Professionals Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Rhatigan Nominees Pty Ltd (Simply Helping Lower North Perth)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Ro-Anne Sue Oberstein (Drive and Pass)
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
S Wilson Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd (Active Linc Home Based Services)
Seaborn Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Henwood Family Trust (Trugrade Medical Supplies)
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (SMP lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Speak for Life Pty Ltd
Speaking and Eating With Sarah Pty Ltd ATF SKW Trust
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
Stellar Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Stellar Physiotherapy Unit Trust
Strides for Rehab. Pty Ltd atf Healthy Strides Foundation
Tammy Donnelly
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
Terramore Pty Ltd (Step Ahead Physiotherapy)
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd (Therapy Focus Inc.)
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA) (Therapy Learning and Communication)
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
Volunteer Home Support Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

Goldfields-Esperance
The service providers in the Goldfields-Esperance region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Goldfields Individual and Family Support Association Inc
Life Without Barriers

Great Southern
The service providers in the Great Southern region are:
Accessability WA Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Anglicare WA
Baptistcare Inc
Community Living Association Inc
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
UnitingCare West
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Kimberley-Pilbara
The service providers in the Kimberley-Pilbara region are:
Caitlin Breheny (Connect Paediatric Therapy Services)
East Pilbara Independence Support Inc
Emily Jane Warmington (Emily Warmington- Occupational Therapist)
Empowering People In Communities (EPIC) Inc
Far North Community Services Ltd
Halls Creek Community Care Inc
HelpingMinds Limited (Helping Minds Australia)
Irene Maria Long (Karratha Speech Pathology Clinic
Kim Louise Sheather (Up to the Sky Occupational Therapy)
Life Without Barriers
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Michelle Renae Lewin (Visual Communication Consultants)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Samantha Casey (Play Therapy WA)
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Small and Up Pty Ltd (Patches Paediatrics)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
Therapy Focus Ltd (Therapy Focus Inc.)
VisAbility Limited
Yaandina Community Services Limited

Midwest-Gascoyne
The service providers in the Midwest-Gascoyne region are:
Access To Leisure and Sport Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Midwest Community Living Association Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd

North East Metro
The service providers in the North East Metro region are:
(Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
360 Health and Community Ltd (360 Health and Community)
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
AC Mobility Pty Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Mobility Equipment Pty Ltd
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Bayswater Extended Community Help Organisation (ECHO Community Services)
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
Better Life Centre Pty Ltd t/a Better Life Centre
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Bladder and Bowel Health Australia Inc
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Caren Jayne Pearce (Hills Neurological Rehabilitation)
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Casson Homes Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Chung Wah Association
City of Stirling
City of Swan
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community Vision Inc
Corene Wainstein (Step Ahead Occupational Therapy Services)
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
Crosslinks Inc
D.G Szczecinski & D.K Szczecinski (Milan Therapeutic Services)
DADAA Limited
Denise Hughes
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava (Quality Communication)
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Ear Science Institute Australia Incorporated
Ease WA Pty Ltd (Rockingham Autism Services)
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust (Total Health)
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Focused Supports Pty Ltd
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Free Reformed Association Assisting Those with Special Needs (WA Eucalypt Enterprises)
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Good Samaritan Industries (Options Community Services)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HelpingMinds Limited (HelpingMinds)
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Ignite Community Network Pty Ltd
In Motion Health (WA) Pty Ltd atf Cheney Family Trust (Myaree Podiatry Clinic)
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Janine Berenice Spiby
Jean Mary Loth (Melville Occupational Therapy and Extra Lesson for Children)
JustGreat Pty Ltd ATF Wilson Family Trust (Cathy Thomas Occupational Therapy Specialised Hand Therapy Services)
Kate Susan Duarte (Specialised Adult Speech Pathology)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann (Vision Counselling and Psychology)
Life Ready Mobile Pty Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc (Lifeplan)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Linkassistive Pty Ltd ATF Tijdhof Family Trust (Link-AT)
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Maria Haziel Schulbergs (Maria Haziel Schulbergs: Daily Living and Wellbeing Support Services)
Melissa Susan Rose Lombard (Perth Adult Speech Pathology)
Mellanie Sherwood
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Metro Mobility Pty Ltd ATF The Holroyd Trading Trust (Metro Mobility)
Morag Budiselik
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Motum Pty Ltd
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
My Plan Manager.com.au Pty Ltd (My Plan Manager)
Nascha Inc
National Trade Supplier Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
On the Go Rehabilitation Services Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust (Orthotic Prosthetic Solutions)
Outcare Inc
Paul Anthony Loveridge
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pia Louise Leeming (Hear at Home)
Programmed Health Professionals Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Quest Coaching Services Corporation Pty Ltd
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Rhatigan Nominees Pty Ltd (Simply Helping Lower North Perth)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Ro-Anne Sue Oberstein (Drive and Pass)
Rocky Bay Inc
Ronald James Phillips (Imagine Community Services)
Ruah Community Services
S Wilson Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd (Active Linc Home Based Services)
Saftbuh Pty Ltd atf The Hub Trust (The Hub: Integrated Child Development Solutions)
Seaborn Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Henwood Family Trust (Trugrade Medical Supplies)
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Silver Chain Group Limited
Small and Up Pty Ltd (Patches Paediatrics)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Speak for Life Pty Ltd
Speaking and Eating With Sarah Pty Ltd ATF SKW Trust
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
Step Ahead Speech, Language & Literacy Services Pty Ltd
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
Strides for Rehab. Pty Ltd atf Healthy Strides Foundation
Tamarisk Nominees Pty Ltd ATFT Pasa Trust (Junction Foot and Ankle Group)
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd (Therapy Focus Inc.)
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA (Therapy Learning and Communication)
Theresa Hewlett (Foothill's Psychology)
Town of Bassendean
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)
Zauterica Pty Ltd ATF Clements Family Trust (Cornwall House Occupational Therapy Services)

North Metro
The service providers in theNorth Metro region are:
(Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
360 Health and Community Ltd (360 Health and Community)
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Access To Leisure and Sport Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Autism Association of WA Inc
Autism West Support Incorporated (Autism West)
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Chung Wah Association
City of Canning
City of Gosnells
City of Stirling
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community Vision Inc
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
Crosslinks Inc
DADAA Limited
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Down’s Syndrome Association of WA Inc
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Ear Science Institute Australia Incorporated
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Enable WA Inc
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Free Reformed Association Assisting Those with Special Needs (WA Eucalypt Enterprises)
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Future Living Trust Incorporated
Good Samaritan Industries (Options Community Services_
Hayley Maree Willis (Bright Minds Occupational Therapy)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Ignite Community Network Pty Ltd
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann (Vision Counselling and Psychology)
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc (Lifeplan)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Maria Haziel Schulbergs (Maria Haziel Schulbergs: Daily Living and Wellbeing Support Services)
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morag Budiselik
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd (My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Nascha Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
Phylos Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Programmed Health Professionals Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Ro-Anne Sue Oberstein (Drive and Pass)
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Saftbuh Pty Ltd atf The Hub Trust (The Hub: Integrated Child Development Solutions)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (SMP lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Basil’s Aged Care Services in Western Australia (Vasileias) Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
Vemvane Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

South East Metro
The service providers in the South East Metro region are:
(Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
360 Health and Community Ltd (360 Health and Community)
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Access To Leisure and Sport Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Autism Association of WA Inc
Autism West Support Incorporated (Autism West)
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft TrustChild Wellbeing Centre
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Chung Wah Association
City of Canning
City of Gosnells
City of Stirling
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community Vision Inc
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
Crosslinks Inc
DADAA Limited
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Down’s Syndrome Association of WA Inc
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Enable WA Inc
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Free Reformed Association Assisting Those with Special Needs (WA Eucalypt Enterprises)
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Future Living Trust Incorporated
Good Samaritan Industries (Options Community Services)
Hayley Maree Willis (Bright Minds Occupational Therapy)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Ignite Community Network Pty Ltd
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc(Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann (Vision Counselling and Psychology)
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc (Lifeplan)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Maria Haziel Schulbergs (Maria Haziel Schulbergs: Daily Living and Wellbeing Support Services)
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morag Budiselik
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd (My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
My Plan Manager.com.au Pty Ltd (My Plan Manager)
Nascha Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
Phylos Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Programmed Health Professionals Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Ro-Anne Sue Oberstein (Drive and Pass)
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Saftbuh Pty Ltd atf The Hub Trust (The Hub: Integrated Child Development Solutions)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (SMP lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Basil’s Aged Care Services in Western Australia (Vasileias) Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
Vemvane Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

South Metro
The service providers in the South Metro region are:
Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated 
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd 
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd 
AC Mobility Pty Ltd 
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd 
Activ Foundation Inc 
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd 
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd 
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited 
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA 
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd 
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Mobility Equipment Pty Ltd 
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Association of WA Inc 
Avivo: Live Life Inc 
Baptistcare Inc 
Better Life Centre Pty Ltd t/a Better Life Centre 
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited 
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust 
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Casson Homes Inc 
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service 
Community Home Care Inc 
Core Therapy Psychological Services Pty Ltd 
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
DADAA Limited 
Denise Hughes 
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc 
Diversity South Inc 
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Ear Science Institute Australia Incorporated 
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd  (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc 
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc 
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd 
Eq Cetera Inc 
Family Support WA Inc 
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Ltd 
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Future Living Trust Incorporated 
Great Southern Personnel Inc 
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd 
HelpingMinds Limited (HelpingMinds)
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust 
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Inclusion WA Inc 
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc 
Intelife Group Inc 
Interchange Inc 
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Keith Philip Mowat ATF Tartan Kiwi Trust (Ocean Clinical Psychology)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited 
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc 
Kids' Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd 
LAMP Incorporated 
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Life Without Barriers 
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd 
Linkassistive Pty Ltd ATF Tijdhof Family Trust (Link-AT)
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
M.K. Benjamin & R.S. Wright (South West Allied Therapies)
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated 
Morrissey Homestead Inc 
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated 
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc 
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd (My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc 
My Place WA Pty Ltd 
National Trade Supplier Pty Ltd 
Neami Limited 
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc 
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd 
Nicki Hurwitz 
No Limitts Pty Ltd 
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc 
One 2 One Pty Ltd 
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust 
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust (Orthotic Prosthetic Solutions)
Outcare Inc 
Pathways South West Inc 
Physioconcept Pty Ltd 
Potential Occupational Therapy for Children ATF Rogan Family Trust (Potential Therapy Services for Children)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Ray Village Aged Services Inc (Capecare)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richardson Partners Pty Ltd (Pam Richardson Counselling Service)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc 
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc 
Rocky Bay Inc 
Seaborn Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Henwood Family Trust (Trugrade Medical Supplies)
Second Skin Pty Ltd 
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust 
Senses Australia 
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited 
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc 
Shire of Manjimup 
Silver Chain Group Limited 
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc 
Southern Districts Support Association Inc 
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia 
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc 
Strides for Rehab. Pty Ltd atf Healthy Strides Foundation 
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc 
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd 
Telethon Kids Institute 
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd 
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd 
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission 
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc 
Therapy Focus Ltd (Therapy Focus Inc.)
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA) (Therapy Learning and Communication)
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd 
UnitingCare West 
Valued Lives Foundation Inc 
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited 
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc 
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd 
Workpower Incorporated 
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

South West
The service providers in the South Metro region are:
Connecting Communities) CC Home Care Incorporated
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
AC Mobility Pty Ltd
Access Foundation WA Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd - My Supports (Support Provider)
Australian Mobility Equipment Pty Ltd
Australian Red Cross Society (Lady Lawley Cottage)
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Better Life Centre Pty Ltd t/a Better Life Centre
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust (Supported Accommodation Services)
Black Swan Health Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Casson Homes Inc
Catholic Archdiocese of Perth Personal Advocacy Service
Community Home Care Inc
Core Therapy Psychological Services Pty Ltd
CPE Link Pty Ltd (CPE Group)
DADAA Limited
Denise Hughes
Developmental Disability Council of Western Australia Inc
Diversity South Inc
Drake Australia Pty Ltd (Drake Medox)
Ear Science Institute Australia Incorporated
East of Rainbow Pty LtdLife Live it! Occupational Therapy
Elaine Vandenbos atf Elaine Vandenbos Trust (FUNdamentals Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Enrich Living Services Pty Ltd
Eq Cetera Inc
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams-Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Ltd
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Future Living Trust Incorporated
Great Southern Personnel Inc
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HelpingMinds Limited (HelpingMinds)
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Keith Philip Mowat ATF Tartan Kiwi Trust (Ocean Clinical Psychology)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids' Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
LAMP Incorporated
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Life Without Barriers
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Linkassistive Pty Ltd ATF Tijdhof Family Trust (Link-AT)
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
M.K. Benjamin & R.S. Wright (South West Allied Therapies)
Margaret Kay Johnston (Six Star Tuition Driver Training)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Flex Health Services Pty Ltd(My Flex Health International)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
National Trade Supplier Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nicki Hurwitz
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust (Orthotic Prosthetic Solutions)
Outcare Inc
Pathways South West Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Potential Occupational Therapy for Children ATF Rogan Family Trust (Potential Therapy Services for Children)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd(One Central Health)
Ray Village Aged Services Inc (Capecare)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richardson Partners Pty Ltd (Pam Richardson Counselling Service)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Seaborn Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Henwood Family Trust (Trugrade Medical Supplies)
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Seventh-Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Shire of Manjimup
Silver Chain Group Limited
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
Strides for Rehab. Pty Ltd atf Healthy Strides Foundation
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Kids Institute
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) rep. Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd (Therapy Focus Inc.)
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA) (Therapy Learning and Communication)
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited (Vision Australia)
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd (Your Nursing Agency)

Wheatbelt
The service providers in the Wheatbelt region are:
The service providers in the Wheatbelt region are:
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
AC Mobility Pty Ltd
Accessability WA Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Australian Mobility Equipment Pty Ltd
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc (Essential Personnel Lifestyle Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Better Life Centre Pty Ltd t/a Better Life Centre
Connect Case Management Pty Ltd
DADAA Limited
Denise Hughes
Inclusion WA Inc
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Life Without Barriers
Linkassistive Pty Ltd ATF Tijdhof Family Trust (Link-AT)
Metro Mobility Pty Ltd ATF The Holroyd Trading Trust (Metro Mobility)
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
National Trade Supplier Pty Ltd
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Seaborn Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Henwood Family Trust (Trugrade Medical Supplies)
Senses Australia
Silver Chain Group Limited
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
Town of Bassendean